【中文歌詞】SEVENTEEN – SOS 歌詞翻譯連羅馬拼音(空耳)

男團SEVENTEEN(세븐틴)時隔半年攜第十一張迷你專輯《SEVENTEENTH HEAVEN》回歸樂壇,這次共推出了8首收錄曲。一起看看 SEVENTEEN – SOS 歌詞翻譯和空耳!

SEVENTEEN《SEVENTEENTH HEAVEN》專輯中韓歌詞

  1. SOS
  2. God of Music
  3. Diamond Days
  4. Back 2 Back
  5. Monster
  6. 하품 / Yawn
  7. Headliner

SEVENTEEN – SOS MV

SEVENTEEN – SOS 歌詞翻譯+空耳

Day to day to day it’s like 日復一日就像
we’re an infinite roulette 我們是個無限輪盤
Spin it spin it spin it now who’s the next target 將它不停旋轉 下一個目標是誰
White sticker looks so sweet 白貼紙看起來很甜美
Don’t stick it on so dangerous 不要貼上它 太危險了
The second you regret, it’s already too late 當你後悔的時候就已經太晚了

I’ll tell you again for us 我再告訴你一次,對我們來說
This isn’t what you want 這不是你想要的
Ain’t the true happiness 不是真正的幸福
Don’t know what we have all become 不知道我們都變成了什麼
We need to find a way out 我們需要找到一個出路
Tell me where are we going right now? 告訴我 我們現在要去哪裡?

Where is the love 愛在哪裡
We can find the love 我們可以找到愛

SOSOSO Right now SOSOSO 現在就是
Everyday we’re fightin’ 我們每天都在戰鬥
A silent war we never wanted 一場我們不想要的無聲戰爭
Come on right now 馬上來吧
People keep on dyin’ 人們繼續死去
When the world is killing you yeah 當世界正在將你殺死

Just shoot the SOS SOS 發射 SOS SOS
Just shoot the SOS SOS 發射 SOS SOS
Please tell me SOS SOS 請告訴我 SOS SOS
Don’t worry 不要擔心
I’ll be waiting here 我會一直在這裡等著
All the time cuz I’m your friend 因為我是你的朋友

Hiding and hiding each other 彼此隱藏著
Smile and cover and cover 微笑和掩飾著
Sell it and buy it like water 像水一樣賣了又買
When did we normalize danger 我們什麼時候將危險視為常態
Walk out the dark forest 走出這黑暗的森林
I gotta go back to you every time 每次我都要回到你身邊
If you feel the courage yeah go ahead and dial 如果你有勇氣,那就繼續吧

It’s so bad bad bad 太糟糕了
Tell me what’s killing you 告訴我是什麼在摧殘你
It ain’t cool cool cool 這不酷
Can’t recognize us anymore 無法再辨認出我們
To the ocean we don’t back down 面對大海,我們不退縮
Only we can find a way out 只有我們能找到出路

Where is the love 愛在哪裡
We can find the love 我們可以找到愛

SOSOSO Right now SOSOSO 現在就是
Everyday we’re fightin’ 我們每天都在戰鬥
A silent war we never wanted 一場我們不想要的無聲戰爭
Come on right now 馬上來吧
People keep on dyin’ 人們繼續死去
When the world is killing you yeah 當世界正在將你殺死

Just shoot the SOS SOS 發射 SOS SOS
Just shoot the SOS SOS 發射 SOS SOS
Please tell me SOS SOS 請告訴我 SOS SOS
Don’t worry 不要擔心
I’ll be waiting here 我會一直在這裡等著
All the time cuz I’m your friend 因為我是你的朋友

We gotta run away 我們必須逃離
From the dangerous thoughts 那些向我們逼近的
That come our way 危險想法
This song is so easy 這首歌如此簡單
You and I both know what I wanna say 你和我都知道我想要說什麼
We’re gonna be okay 我們會沒事的
Our tomorrow is a brighter day 我們的明天將是更光明的一天
We’re gonna be okay 我們會沒事的
Our tomorrow is a brighter day 我們的明天將是更光明的一天

We gotta run away 我們必須逃離
From the dangerous thoughts 那些向我們逼近的
That come our way 危險想法
Come lean your back on me 來 靠在我背上
Us together we can stand up straight 我們在一起 就能夠挺直站立
We’re gonna be okay 我們會沒事的
Our tomorrow is a brighter day 我們的明天將是更光明的一天
I’ll be there by your side 我會一直在你身邊

SOSOSO Right now SOSOSO 現在就是
Everyday we’re fightin’ 我們每天都在戰鬥
A silent war we never wanted 一場我們不想要的無聲戰爭
Come on right now 馬上來吧
People keep on dyin’ 人們繼續死去
When the world is killing you yeah 當世界正在將你殺死

Just shoot the SOS SOS 發射 SOS SOS
Just shoot the SOS SOS 發射 SOS SOS
Please tell me SOS SOS 請告訴我 SOS SOS
Don’t worry 不要擔心
I’ll be waiting here 我會一直在這裡等著
All the time cuz I’m your friend 因為我是你的朋友

**SEVENTEEN – SOS 歌詞 轉載請註明出處:KED部落格 https://www.kedblog.com/
**如有錯誤歡迎指正,會儘快更正!
**如果有想翻譯的歌曲,歡迎在留言處留言,會按情況看看是否可以幫忙
**如果想知道有沒有其他歌詞的翻譯,可以在側邊欄搜尋位置查歌手/歌曲的名字

更多中韓歌詞:https://www.kedblog.com/category/korean/korean-lyrics/

更多韓文學習心得分享

用FB/IG學韓文

除了密切留意KED BLOG,也歡迎追蹤 @korean.every.day 的Facebook和Instagram,隔天更新韓文知識,包括韓文文法、單字、成語、諺語和其他實用知識分享。邊玩手機邊學韓文,學韓文就係咁輕鬆!

bmc button
IG3
分享文章

留言